Учасники

Учасники Chornohora Sky Marathon 45K (20 серпня 2022)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
1000 ОЛЕНКА ПАНЧУК ж 1988 ukraine Крюківщина RUN21 (Ванильные шоссейники)
1001 Андрій Лузан ч 1993 ukraine Київ Plast Crew
1002 Тимур Бугаевский ч 1990 ukraine Kuiv adidas Runners Kyiv
1003 Вікторія Брикалова ж 1997 ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club
1004 Антон Кособоков ч 1987 ukraine Київ NikeRunClub
1005 Oleksii Sikorskyi ч 1990 ukraine Львів  
1006 Ірина Михайленко ж 1986 ukraine Київ  
1007 Леся Тітова ж 1990 ukraine Київ  
1008 Павло Брагінський ч 1989 ukraine Київ Happy TRI Friends
1009 Ruslan Stolberg ч 1972 ukraine Dnipro TRS
1010 Алексей Сорокин ч 1985 ukraine Ірпінь Reforma
1010 Алексей Сорокин ч 1985 ukraine Ірпінь Reforma
1011 Олексій Медовець ч 1988 ukraine Харків Chameleon
1012 Ярослав Калітін ч 1977 ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club
1013 Іван Сахнік ч 1997 ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
1014 Богдан Кучмей ч 1981 ukraine Дубно Hetman
1015 Андрій Славич ч 1993 ukraine Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
1016 Mykola Lutsenko ч 1989 ukraine Cherkasy CrossRunChe
1017 Андрій Береза ч 1990 ukraine Черкаси  
1018 Vadim Sirenko ч 1992 ukraine Cherkassy -
1019 Anna Opanasiuk ж 1991 ukraine Cherkasy CrossRunChe
1020 Світлана Міщенко ж 1980 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1021 Іван Андрусяк ч 1995 ukraine Чернівці КСО "МІДІЗ"
1022 Вячеслав Васюк ч 1988 ukraine Київ  
1023 Вячеслав Околот-Радомский ч 1984 ukraine Киев  
1025 Анастасия Сидоренко ж 1990 ukraine Белая Церковь  
1026 Андрій Шестопалов ч 1972 ukraine Краматорськ  
1027 Юрій Батора ч 1985 ukraine Черкаси  
1028 Валентин Шляпніков ч 1993 ukraine Київ  
1029 Дмитро Житник ч 1993 ukraine Черкаси  
1030 Сергей Романенко ч 1983 ukraine Черкассы  
1031 Yaroslav Brahinets ч 1994 ukraine Черкаси  
1032 Юрій Кордюк ч 1993 ukraine Черкаси Runmaster.ck
1033 Марина Васильєва ж 1980 ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club
1034 Женя Степаненко ч 1984 ukraine Вишневое  
1035 Наташа Киселівська ж 1980 ukraine Вишневе Gutsul Running Club
1036 Юрій Щебалков ч 1971 ukraine С. Дубіївка  
1037 Василь Кондратенко ч 1974 ukraine Киев  
1038 Софья Шурунова ж 1992 ukraine Киев Mikkeller running club Kyiv
1039 Ірина Гурська ж 1996 ukraine Івано-Франківськ  
1040 Дмитро Коцюк ч 1985 ukraine с.м.т. Чорний Острів #Dk85_Khm_Run #Deaf_Khmelnytskyi_Running
1041 Наталія Міщенко ж 1977 ukraine Київ Ракети Хорола
1042 Денис Бондарчук-Грита ч 1984 ukraine Івано-Франківськ Gutsul Running Club
1043 Оксана Огієвич ж 1984 ukraine Kyiv  
1044 Yuliia Bortnik ж 1996 ukraine Київ RUN21
1045 Олег Цапенко ч 1990 ukraine Богуслав BohuslavRunClub
1051 Анна Седляр ж 1986 ukraine Київ  
1052 Ivan Yantsevych ч 1983 ukraine Berezne  
1053 Валерій Шапочка ч 1975 ukraine Львів ZernoVita, Актив-Клуб
1054 Сергій Кіраль ч 1975 ukraine Львів  
1055 Vitaliy Zayachuk ч 1981 ukraine Одеса FREE RUNNER
1056 Володимир Криворука ч 1981 ukraine Львів Avenga
1057 Владимир Голуб ч 1987 belarus Брест  
1058 Ольга Сухарська ж 1996 ukraine Київ  
1059 Віталій Ящук ч 1991 ukraine Київ  
1060 Marian Sadovyi ч 1993 ukraine Львів Happy TRI Friends
1061 Катерина Соколова ж 1992 ukraine Київ  
1062 Олександр Бобраков ч 1981 ukraine Вишневе  
1063 Oleh Panko ч 1973 ukraine Львів SC Ultra Львів
1064 Андрій Довгий ч 1989 ukraine Кременчук  
1065 Денис Сюмак ч 1990 ukraine Сміла  
1066 Юрій Маліновський ч 1985 ukraine Київ VICTORY TEAM
1067 Мар'ян Клебан ч 1988 ukraine Lviv  
1068 Євген Ворушило ч 1980 ukraine Чайки adidas Runners Kyiv
1069 Людмила Солом'яна ж 1974 ukraine Київ Nike run club
1070 Ігор Галкін ч 1989 ukraine Харків  
1071 Володимир Півень ч 1982 ukraine Київ Free Crimea
1072 Radyslav Usieiev ч 1989 ukraine Kyiv  
1073 Роман Білик ч 1974 ukraine Львів NA
1074 Iryna Petrychuk ж 1988 ukraine Kyiv  
1075 Владислав Андрєєв ч 1994 ukraine Київ  
1076 Едуард Бейгельзімер ч 1972 ukraine Одеса Nike Run Club
1077 Наталія Гайдучок ж 2000 ukraine Lviv  
1078 Возна Соломія ж 1996 ukraine Львів  
1079 Олена Погоріла ж 1995 ukraine Київ Nike Run Club
1080 Роман Мащенко ч 1975 ukraine Харків Squad UA Runners
1081 Борисова Яна ж 1992 ukraine Київ  
1082 Антон Довгий ч 1994 ukraine Днипро  
1083 Олександр Арзяєв ч 1976 ukraine Вишневе KM Running Club
1084 Olga Korytska ж 1987 ukraine Kyiv Salomon Running Club Ukraine
1086 Олена Коротчук ж 1976 ukraine Київ ОРДЕН СВЯТОГО КРОСІВКА
1087 Богдан Піддубний ч 1995 ukraine Київ  
1088 Роман Гришин ч 1977 ukraine Днепр