Учасники

Учасники Ice Trail Short 12K (20 лютого 2021)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
1001 Сергій Мойся ч 1991 ukraine Львів МС RunOk
1002 Андрій Яворський ч 1985 ukraine Львів Avenga
1003 Артем Меркелов ч 1991 ukraine Днепро МС RunOk
1004 Валерія Петрова ж 1999 ukraine Киев Lebedevrun
1005 Андрій Некеров ч 1983 ukraine Кіев Ворекен
1006 Наталя Бондаренко ж 1992 ukraine Ужгород Vodafone team
1007 Володимир Криворука ч 1981 ukraine Львів Avenga
1008 Roman Martynov ч 1983 ukraine Київ  
1009 Viktoriia Shapko ж 1976 ukraine Kiev Vodafone team
1010 Сергій Рохлін ч 1966 ukraine Київ  
1011 Сергій Ковега ч 1974 ukraine Ков'яги / Івано-Франківськ  
1012 Oксана Оліярник ж 1995 ukraine Львів Avenga_Run
1013 Yroslav SAS ч 1992 ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
1014 Катерина Бурла ж 1991 ukraine Львів Avenga
1015 Роман Струк ч 1989 ukraine Рівне  
1016 Тарас Дейчаківський ч 1983 ukraine Івано-Франківськ  
1017 Viacheslav Kobylinskyi ч 1986 ukraine Kyiv  
1018 Анна Седляр ж 1986 ukraine Київ  
1019 Марина Солоденко ж 1984 ukraine Боярка  
1020 Юрій Оксенюк ч 1988 ukraine Луцьк  
1021 Віктор Дубовенко ч 1979 ukraine Львів  
1022 Андрій Пелех ч 1984 ukraine Тернопіль Ternopil Runing Club
1023 Віктор Смоляк ч 1983 ukraine Тернопіль  
1024 Олексій Новіков ч 1980 ukraine Львів epiq
1025 Андрій Шапошніков ч 1984 ukraine Львів epiq
1026 Олексій Кушнір ч 1984 ukraine Киев  
1027 Руслан Кошман ч 1990 ukraine Тернопіль  
1028 Олександр Литвин ч 1998 ukraine Львів epiq
1029 Анастасія Платохіна ж 1999 ukraine Чернівці  
1030 Наіль Хісамов ч 1973 ukraine Буча Salomon running club Ukraine
1031 Марія Іщук ж 1988 ukraine Lviv  
1033 Артур Щіпановський ч 1996 ukraine Хмельницький Iron Club
1034 Альона Шураєва ж 2006 ukraine Хмельницький Зомбі
1035 Володимир Блаженко ч 1985 ukraine Тернопіль  
1036 Владислав Саєнко ч 1993 ukraine Маріуполь trashsaturday
1037 Юрій Слєпньов ч 1991 ukraine Стрий Deaf Running Club Lviv
1038 Тарас Будзин ч 1990 ukraine Львів  
1040 Сніжана Гірилович ж 1994 ukraine Львів Shypshyna Run Club
1041 Олександра Малиновська ж 1987 ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
1042 Галина Лоза ж 1996 ukraine Львів Shypshyna run club
1043 Оля Кирич ж 1994 ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
1044 Наталія Кіт ж 1994 ukraine Львів -
1045 Юлія Рубаха ж 1994 ukraine Львів  
1046 Володимир Клочко ч 1991 ukraine Київ  
1047 Irina Savchuk ж 1986 ukraine Kyiv AdidasRunnersKyiv
1048 Марко Феньо ч 2000 ukraine Стрий Deaf Running Club Lviv
1049 Олена Суліма ж 1983 ukraine Львів Ultra
1050 Олексій Медовець ч 1988 ukraine Харків Chameleon
1051 Ростислав Михнич ч 1995 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1052 Степан Білець ч 1999 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1053 Михайло Кулявець ч 2002 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1054 Роман Єфанов ч 1997 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1055 Владислав Томашевський ч 1996 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1056 Анастасія Афанасенко ж 1992 ukraine Київ  
1057 Назар Іванців ч 1985 ukraine Львів Run4U
1058 Тарас Дриндак ч 1983 ukraine Івано - Франківськ  
1059 Сергій Євтушенко ч 1989 ukraine Lviv Run4u
1060 Степан Курдило ч 1984 ukraine Львів  
1062 Олена Клочник ж 1995 ukraine Львів Vakoms
1063 Богдан Васильків ч 1993 ukraine Львів Run4U
1064 Мар'ян Клебан ч 1988 ukraine Lviv  
1065 Михайло Рудий ч 1991 ukraine Львів  
1066 Микола Радченко ч 1991 ukraine Перечин BodyZone
1067 Олена Коротчук ж 1976 ukraine Київ ОРДЕН СВЯТОГО КРОСІВКА
1068 Руслан Восколуп ч 1976 ukraine Київ  
1069 Олександр Кобзаренко ч 1981 ukraine Kyiv Tribe X
1070 Yuriy Kalambet ч 1988 ukraine Львів  
1071 Андрій Мацьків ч 1981 ukraine Львів РадиМо
1072 Михайло Брунець ч 1991 ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
1073 Вікторія Дуфинець ж 1986 ukraine Lviv  
1075 Сергій Пясецький ч 1992 ukraine Львів epiq
1076 Алла Руцинська ж 1979 ukraine Ужгород BodyZone / U-Run
1077 Василь Панько ч 1980 ukraine Ужгород Bodyzone
1078 Ігор Багрій ч 1979 ukraine Київ не має
1079 Наталія Мотруніч ж 1979 ukraine Львів ShypShyna
1080 Світлана Федорович ж 1976 ukraine Вінниця Noboringrunners
1081 Роман Корховий ч 1984 ukraine Золочів Zolochiv runners
1082 Юрій Тітов ч 1984 ukraine Київ OTP Bank
1083 Олександр Борзенко ч 1991 ukraine Маріуполь  
1084 Юліана Пшенична ж 2001 ukraine Хмельницький  
1085 Олександр Хоменко ч 1988 ukraine Миколаїв  
1086 Валентин Матвійчук ч 1992 ukraine Львів  
1087 Максим Дубик ч 1996 ukraine Київ Mikkeller Running Club Kyiv
1088 Олена Юрченко ж 1986 ukraine Львів Devspiration
1089 Дмитро Козак ч 1985 ukraine Хмельницький Спортленд
1090 Олександра Кукіль ж 1994 ukraine Болград Dragons
1091 Сергій Канінський ч 2000 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1092 Олександр Трохимець ч 1982 ukraine Київ  
1093 Ірина Михайленко ж 1986 ukraine Київ  
1094 Николай Фомишкин ч 1988 ukraine Ужгород BODYZONE
1095 Илья Демидов ч 1994 ukraine Київ  
1096 Софья Шурунова ж 1992 ukraine Киев Mikkeller running club Kyiv
1097 микола матаржук ч 1999 ukraine львов deaf
1098 Наталія Ковбаснюк ж 1997 ukraine Ужгород  
1099 Віталій Паращук ч 1991 ukraine м Києв  
1100 Олег Кісілевич ч 1981 ukraine Київ  
1101 Ольга Красноштан ж 1985 ukraine Кіїв  
1102 Оксана Кривонос ж 1984 ukraine Київ  
1103 Іван Горват ч 1991 ukraine Ужгород  
1104 Олександр Косован ч 1998 ukraine Львів Club Ultra
1105 Світлана Міщенко ж 1980 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1106 Степан Баковський ч 1988 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1107 Віталій Науменко ч 1978 ukraine Львів shark
1108 Олександр Пугач ч 1982 ukraine Lviv SHYPSHYNARUNCLUB
1109 Вікторія Варга ж 1979 ukraine Ужгород BODYZONE
1110 Мирослава Шершун ж 1978 ukraine Ужгород Bodyzone
1111 Ольга Байбуз ж 1984 ukraine Дніпро  
1112 Андрій Мекіч ч 1986 ukraine Lviv Summit Club
1113 Ірина Циркун ж 1988 ukraine Одеса  
1114 Андрій Гриник ч 1995 ukraine Жовква  
1115 Аліна Ситнік ж 1988 ukraine Львів SHUPSHYNA RUN CLUB
1116 Олексій Кузнєцов ч 1985 ukraine Львів ШипШина
1117 Богдан Заяць ч 1987 ukraine Львів  
1118 ОЛЕНКА ПАНЧУК ж 1988 ukraine Крюківщина RUN21
1119 Євген Марців ч 1983 ukraine Львів SHUPSHYNA RUN CLUB
1120 Олена Міщенко ж 1978 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1121 Наталя Мордвінова ж 1984 ukraine Київ  
1122 Орест Кореновський ч 1982 ukraine Львів  
1123 Таня Гайдамаха ж 1986 ukraine Тернопіль Ternopil running club, Ternopil Trail
1124 Зоряна Зеліско ж 1986 ukraine Львів Шипшина
1125 Petro Nedbailo ч 1985 ukraine Львів Nova Poshta GRC Lviv
1126 Vasyl Pylypko ч 1997 ukraine Ужгород  
1127 Ігор Попович ч 1982 ukraine Львів  
1128 Юра Татьяненко ч 1973 ukraine Жовква  
1129 Олександр Куниця ч 1989 ukraine Львів  
1130 Наталія Кіщак ж 1983 ukraine Львів  
1131 Вікторія Гутник ж 1987 ukraine Івано франківська обл.с.Гута GRC
1132 Тарас Лаба ч 1972 ukraine Івано-Франківськ Сонечко
1133 Андрій Коваленко ч 1996 ukraine Чернівці  
1134 Andrii Zadyraka ч 1995 ukraine Kharkiv Squad ua runners
1135 Wadim Braun ч 1980 ukraine Львів Lazy Runners
1136 Світлана Коваль ж 1974 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хоролу
1137 Марія Собко ж 1991 ukraine Львів Run4U
1138 Наталія Міщенко ж 1977 ukraine Київ Ракети Хорола
1139 Олена Єрмоленко ж 1986 ukraine Київ  
1140 Натела Кордзая ж 1984 ukraine Одеса TriathlonMania
1141 Сергей Бровкин ч 1989 ukraine Крюковщина Mikkeller Running Club Kyiv
1142 Олексій Шевчук ч 1985 ukraine Хмельницький  
1143 Юлія Толстолужська ж 1984 ukraine Харків  
1144 Катя Якимець ж 1998 ukraine Стрий Deaf Running Club Lviv
1145 Сергій Онищенко ч 1983 ukraine м. Хорол Ракети Хорола
1146 Аліна Зубаль ж 1986 ukraine Кельменці  
1147 Лілія Гриб ж 1983 ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
1148 Наталья Повстюк ж 1987 ukraine Кривой Рог Running Atmosphere
1149 Володимир Фіалка ч 1990 ukraine Lviv shypshuna
1150 Віталій Возняк ч 1991 ukraine Львів  
1151 Марія Маринич ж 1998 ukraine Київ  
1152 Андрій Гаврилюк ч 1986 ukraine Львів  
1153 Євген Дудкін ч 1987 ukraine Ужгород  
1154 Олег Мироненко ч 1977 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1155 Інна Мироненко ж 1982 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1156 Марина Данилейко ж 1990 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1157 Павло Данилейко ч 1983 ukraine Хорол Khorol Rockets
1158 Андрій Михальчишин ч 1990 ukraine Пустомити  
1159 Ярослав Василишин ч 1988 ukraine Львів  
1160 Олександр Сурмач ч 1980 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1161 Ростислав Суховецький ч 1990 ukraine Львів  
1162 Микола Крупей ч 1983 ukraine Львів Lemko Runnimg Club
1163 Сергій Міщенко ч 1978 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хоролу
1164 Максим Остапов ч 1975 ukraine Київ  
1165 Єгор Остапов ч 2002 ukraine Київ  
1166 Андрій Пеляк ч 1986 ukraine Lviv Lemko Running Club
1167 Микола Сманцеров ч 1977 ukraine Львів epiq
1168 Валентина Сокоренко ж 1989 ukraine киев #Пабижали
1169 Дмитро Кривачов ч 1991 ukraine Київ TriathlonMania
1170 Юлія Дрозд ж 1990 ukraine Львів ShypshynaRunClub
1171 Олена Коваленко ж 1985 ukraine Київ  
1172 Олег Шевченко ч 1997 ukraine Київ OTP Bank
1173 Ivan Григорович ч 1994 ukraine Київ Happy TRI Friends
1174 Тетяна Гливка ж 1998 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1175 Олександр Гаць ч 1998 ukraine Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
1176 Ірина Соколовська ж 1990 ukraine Львів  
1177 Тарас Рейтерович ч 1990 ukraine Тернопіль  
1178 Василь Широчук ч 1962 ukraine Lviv UIA
1179 ростислав хмелевський ч 1987 ukraine Lviv ULTRA
1180 Роман Бойко ч 1990 ukraine Черкаси Ultra
1181 Володимир Гольдіс ч 1962 ukraine Lviv ULTRA
1182 Іван Дячишин ч 1982 ukraine Івано-Франківськ  
1183 Ліля Кушнір ж 2000 ukraine Івано-Франківськ  
1184 Тарас Сидоренко ч 1987 ukraine Київ  
1185 Наталія Залізна ж 1990 ukraine Львів  
1186 Anton Mazur ч 1990 ukraine Киев КРУТОТУТ
1187 Богдан Лісний ч 1995 ukraine Львів Shypshyna run club
1188 Віктор Третьяков ч 1977 ukraine Kyiv 100%LIFE
1189 Сергій Ликов ч 1980 ukraine Хорол Ракети Хорола
1190 Іван Шушка ч 1996 ukraine Львів  
1191 Андрій Гуфрій ч 1978 ukraine Львів  
1192 Юлія Босяк ж 1986 ukraine Львів  
1193 Sergii Kilyachenkov ч 1986 ukraine Kyiv  
1194 Андрій Мороз ч 1989 ukraine Володимир-Волинський Run Volodymyr
1195 Олександр Кулик ч 1987 ukraine Київ  
1196 Володимир Сухарський ч 1988 ukraine Львів  
1197 Віталій Николишин ч 1981 ukraine Zolochiv Zl Runners
1198 Анастасія Свистунова ж 1992 ukraine Львів  
1199 Петро Чернега ч 1992 ukraine Львів ULTRA
1200 Віталій Небожинський ч 1985 ukraine Дубно ВідКо
1201 Анастасія Біляковська ж 1992 ukraine Львів Run21
1202 Василь Кондратенко ч 1974 ukraine Киев  
1203 Ярослав Ятченко ч 1994 ukraine Київ  
1204 Олег Тарасенко ч 1995 ukraine Львів Правда
1205 Ірина Дерех ж 1991 ukraine Львів  
1206 Мар‘яна Густей ж 1994 ukraine Львів  
1207 Ганна Колісник ж 1980 ukraine Київ RUN_21
1208 Юлія Глушок ж 1983 ukraine Львів  
1209 Анна Нестерова ж 1999 ukraine Odesa Run21
1210 Сергій Смаль ч 1981 ukraine Львів  
1211 Юрій Ромась ч 1994 ukraine Lviv RASA
1212 Олег Мазуренко ч 1981 ukraine Одесса  
1214 Юлія Звєрянська ж 1991 ukraine Kyiv RUN21
1215 Назар Дорош ч 1980 ukraine Львів TRILEWY
1216 Володимир Гнатюк ч 1985 ukraine Львів Три Леви
1217 Мар'ян Реверенда ч 1986 ukraine Львів  
1218 Микола Малий ч 1982 ukraine Львів  
1219 Тетяна Рац ж 1971 ukraine Львів  
1220 Віталій Бойко ч 1986 ukraine Опішня  
1221 Vyacheslav Dyadechko ч 2006 ukraine Odessa TriathlonMania
1222 Лук'янчук Ольга Лук'янчук Ольга ж 1974 ukraine Одеса Nike Run Club
1223 Вероніка Мовчан ж 1992 ukraine Львів Правда
1224 Ігор Чертов ч 1991 ukraine Львів  
1225 Макс Колісник ч 1979 ukraine Київ RUN21
1226 Валерія Кончаківська ж 1986 ukraine Київ  
1227 Павло Шабат ч 1988 ukraine Львів  
1228 Олексій Солоденко ч 1983 ukraine Київ  
1229 ігор кирилюк ч 1971 ukraine львів  
1230 Андрій Боровий ч 1998 ukraine Львів  
1231 Павло Бурдан ч 1997 ukraine Львів  
1232 Ярема Іванців ч 1988 ukraine Львів  
1233 Едуард Альварес ч 1996 ukraine Lviv  
1234 Іра Невінська ж 1992 ukraine Тернопіль  
1235 Олександр Лопаткін ч 1982 ukraine Львів  
1236 Дмитрій Шеремета ч 1996 ukraine Київ RASA TEAM
1237 Юлій Верста ч 1981 ukraine Львів ZernoVita
1238 Василь Франчук ч 1985 ukraine Львів  
1239 Віра Цибенко ж 1978 ukraine Одеса I Love Running
1240 Олександр Цибенко ч 1980 ukraine Одеса I Love Supersport Odessa
1241 Ярослав Пахучий ч 1991 ukraine Львів ZernoVita
1242 Микола Махневич ч 1986 ukraine умань  
1243 Ростислав Потапенко ч 1997 ukraine Львів Нема
1244 Андрій Колодка ч 1984 ukraine Львів