Учасники

Учасники Wet Hills Short (16 листопада 2019)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
800 Vitaliy Gavrylenko ч 1986 Україна Івано-Франківськ BRC
801 Альона Шураєва ж 2006 Україна Хмельницький Золоті стріли
802 Надія Блащук ж 1987 Україна Хмельницький Золоті стріли
803 Олексій Безруков ч 1981 Україна Хмельницький Золоті стріли
804 Олена Матвієнко ж 1981 Україна Київ Squad UA Runners
805 Олексій Марховський ч 1988 Україна Київ  
806 Олександра Коляда ж 1993 Україна Київ  
810 Леся Карпин ж 1989 Україна Львів  
811 Людмила Бєлінська ж 1982 Україна Київ  
812 Наталія Данилко ж 1979 Україна Ужгород Bodyzone
815 Тетяна Клопотовська ж 1993 Україна Odessa  
816 Алина Артеменко ж 1999 Україна Одесса I Love Supersport
817 Ірина Сажина ж 1981 Україна Одеса  
818 Анастасія Кравченко ж 1999 Україна Одеса  
819 Юлія Рассохіна ж 1988 Україна Київ  
820 Ростислав Дубінін ч 1993 Україна Київ  
821 Ольга Гусак ж 1981 Україна Киев I Love Supersport
822 Наталя Мордвінова ж 1984 Україна Київ  
823 Яна Іванко ж 1995 Україна Kyev  
825 Андрій Михальчишин ч 1990 Україна Пустомити  
826 Сергей Бровкин ч 1989 Україна Крюковщина Mikkeller Running Club Kyiv
827 Олена Суліма ж 1983 Україна Львів  
828 Іван Дячишин ч 1982 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
829 Андрій Яворський ч 1985 Україна Львів CoreValue
830 Дарья Максимова ж 1991 Україна Киев  
831 Сергей Иванский ч 1987 Україна Киев  
832 Тетяна Темекуніді ж 1985 Україна Київ  
833 Тайметов Ансар ч 1973 Узбекистан Kiev  
834 Svitlana Bloshenko ж 1984 Україна Kyiv Salomon Running Club Ukraine\1x1
835 Вікторія Дуфинець ж 1986 Україна Lviv  
837 Роман Комаровський ч 1988 Україна Одеса Winkel Run
838 Анна Грушко ж 1994 Україна Киев  
839 Вячеслав Старостин ч 1979 Україна Киев  
840 Максим Стукало ч 1987 Україна Lviv  
841 Інга Розворович ж 1979 Україна Українка GantelЯ
843 Марія Рубаха ж 1995 Україна Львів  
844 Андрій Гусак ч 1985 Україна Київ  
845 Катерина Зирянова ж 1982 Україна Київ adidasrunners
846 Рамін Гасанов ч 1986 Україна LVIV  
847 Володимир Тороній ч 1986 Україна ужгород  
848 Марина Литвиненко ж 1991 Україна Киів  
849 Вікторія Зубач ж 1988 Україна Івано-Франківськ RunIFcommunity
850 Юлія Грицку-Андрієш ж 1985 Україна Чернівці -
851 Оксана Толмачева ж 1980 Україна Київ  
852 Oксана Оліярник ж 1995 Україна Львів  
853 Віталій Волошин ч 1987 Україна Київ Вирлицькі Бобри
854 Mikhail Ivanov ч 1983 Україна Львов Trilewy Triathlon Team
855 Олексій Кучук ч 1989 Україна Київ  
856 Валентина Фомішкіна ж 1988 Україна Ужгород BODYZONE
857 Микола Радченко ч 1991 Україна Перечин BodyZone
858 Дарина Сідун ж 1989 Україна Ужгород Bodyzone/U-Run
859 Оксана Гамар ж 1983 Україна Львів  
860 Любомир Кардаш ч 1984 Україна Львів  
861 Степан Білець ч 1999 Україна Львів Deaf Running Club Lviv
862 Сергій Велебнік ч 1992 Україна Донецьк  
863 Вікторія Варга ж 1979 Україна Ужгород BODYZONE
864 Анастасія Платохіна ж 1999 Україна Чернівці  
865 Грета Гержановська ж 1991 Україна Одеса I Love Running Odessa
866 Євгенія Смагіна ж 1981 Україна Ужгород Body zone
867 Радіон Кіштулинець ч 1986 Україна Ужгород Bodyzone
868 Наталія Єршова ж 1978 Україна Чернівці  
869 Михайло Бакош ч 1986 Україна Ужгород  
870 Алла Руцинська ж 1979 Україна Ужгород BodyZone / U-Run
871 Василь Широчук ч 1962 Україна Lviv  
872 Марина Солоденко ж 1984 Україна Київ  
873 Олексій Солоденко ч 1983 Україна Київ  
874 Яна Ряшко ж 1988 Україна Ужгород BodyZone
875 Арсен Ряшко ч 1994 Україна Ужгород BodyZone
876 Андрій Лапко ч 1987 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
877 Наталя Федьків ж 1990 Україна Івано-Франківськ RunIFCommunity\Sombra
878 Назар Сарабун ч 1994 Україна Тернопіль Каруна
879 Андрій Філін ч 1981 Україна Київ Орден святого Кросівка
1001 Андрій Стрільчук ч 1986 Україна Івано-Франківськ  
1003 Надя Гасюк ж 1989 Україна Львів