Учасники

Учасники Wet Hills (16 листопада 2019)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
1 Roman Pichurin ч 1985 Україна Dnipro MC RunOk
2 Сергій Співак ч 1985 Україна Київ  
3 Artem Verhun ч 1984 Україна Киев  
4 Ольга Брусенцева ж 1978 Україна Херсон Херсонський біговий клуб
5 Oleksandr Serhiienko ч 1981 Україна Kyiv Serhiienko Family Team
6 Олег Пашин ч 1985 Україна Київ Сармат
7 Dmytro Boliak ч 1987 Україна Ternopil Ternopil running club
8 Olena Olena ж 1987 Україна Kiev  
9 Nataliia Filatova ж 1985 Україна Київ Endurance School
11 Ігор Нелін ч 1983 Україна Київ Putin-Huylo
12 Павло Бойко ч 1981 Україна Чернівці  
13 Сергій Шуклін ч 1991 Україна Слов'янськ NB TopRunners
14 Артур Ковальчук ч 1984 Україна Київ  
15 Василь Черевичний ч 1977 Україна Київ #побігли, Squad UA Runners
16 Anton Krupnov ч 1983 Україна Київ  
17 Nataliia Radchenko ж 1978 Україна Харьков  
18 Виталий Степанчук ч 1983 Україна Софиевская Борщаговка Salomon running club Ukraine
19 Корж Андрій ч 1969 Україна kyiv  
20 Valeriia Spodarenko ж 1985 Україна Kryvyi Rih Орден Святого Кросівка
21 Олексій Шкуренко ч 1988 Україна Київ Nike+ Run Club
22 Андрій Філін ч 1981 Україна Київ Орден святого Кросівка
23 Антон Слободянюк ч 1983 Україна Київ Nike+ Run Club
24 Павло Ратушний ч 1979 Україна м. Богуслав  
26 Богдан Ляшенко ч 1980 Україна Київ ПУШЕБ,United Athletes
27 Євген Зубков ч 1991 Україна Кривий Ріг  
28 Юрій Мотрич ч 1985 Україна Богуслав  
29 Андрей Кульченко ч 1985 Україна Киев Green Man Team
30 Руслан Бондаренко ч 1979 Україна с. Нові Петрівці Орден Святого Кросівка/ Salomon Running Club
44 Яків Філіпов ч 1981 Україна Чернівці Rain
51 Володимир Квич ч 1972 Україна Івано-Франківськ Gutsul running club
52 Oleh Panko ч 1973 Україна Львів SC Ultra Львів
53 Юрій Скидан ч 1982 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
54 Дар'я Ляшенко ж 1993 Україна Київ KM running club
55 Aleksandra Riazantseva ж 1989 Україна Оdessa  
56 Oleksandr Smolnikov ч 1974 Україна Kyiv AlfaSportClub
57 Захар Шута ч 1985 Україна Кривий Ріг  
58 Andriy Kucherenko ч 1976 Україна Lviv High Runners
59 Андрей Коломоец ч 1983 Україна Днепр UA Runners
60 Anatoliy Novak ч 1987 Україна Lviv  
61 Stanislav Ponomarenko ч 1983 Україна Dnipro  
62 Олег Лаврега ч 1991 Україна Київ  
63 Ганна Рангаєва ж 1988 Україна Ильичёвск  
64 Михайло Сидоренко ч 1972 Україна Біла Церква КЛБ "Білоцерківський марафон"
65 Kyrylo Polinchuk ч 1989 Україна Київ  
66 Марта Сєхіна ж 1989 Україна Cherkasy  
67 Андрій Кожушний ч 1984 Україна Київ Squad UA Runners, R4B
68 Дмитро Левченко ч 1987 Україна Київ SYNERGY
69 Amy McGoldrick ж 1974 США Chicago Peace Corps Ukraine
70 Volodymyr Motyl ч 1979 Ukraine Ternopil  
71 Марія Модзолевська ж 1988 Україна Боярка  
72 Александр Бажин ч 1981 Україна Одесса I Love Supersport Odessa