Учасники

Учасники Burning Heads Medium (18 травня 2019)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
401 Олег Мізюрко ч 1980 Україна Львів  
402 Андрій Очеретюк ч 1991 Україна Макарів СК «Юніор»
403 Андрiй Салтанюк ч 1993 Україна Київ  
404 Ярослав Концевий ч 1983 Україна Херсон Херсонський Біговий Клуб
405 Михайло Сушко ч 1986 Україна Львів  
406 Андрій Степасюк ч 1989 Україна Луцьк Спілка Воїнів АТО Волині
407 Зоряна Бутрин ж 1983 Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Running Club
408 Андрій Шестопалов ч 1972 Україна Краматорськ  
410 Іван Сахнік ч 1997 Україна Київ  
411 Юрій Крижановський ч 1988 Україна Біла Церква Білоцерківський марафон
412 Євген Люлевич ч 1981 Україна kyiv  
413 Sofiya Porokhnavets ж 1995 Україна Львів  
414 Іван Синявський ч 1978 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
415 Сергій Лукашов ч 1975 Україна Київ "Scientist"
416 Назар Малиняк ч 1984 Україна Снятин Salomon Running Club Ukraine
417 Світлана Пархомчук ж 1992 Україна Київ  
418 Наталья Гиренко ж 1979 Україна Кривой Рог UBF RUN
419 Валентин Черняк ч 1979 Україна Луцьк СК "Лучеськ"
420 Дмитро Шматок ч 1983 Україна Одеса Артроз-Одесса
421 Микола Саустенко ч 1987 Україна Киев  
423 Тарас Заваляк ч 1994 Україна Львів  
424 Maksym Shakhalov ч 1981 Україна Київ  
425 Оксана Огієвич ж 1984 Україна Kyiv  
450 Дмитро Овчаренко ч 1986 Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
451 Oleksandr Pashkov ч 1983 Україна Одеса Wolf Zone
452 Олександр Скрипкін ч 1986 Україна Олешки Nike+ Run Club
453 Віктор Лебедєв ч 1988 Україна Харків  
454 Aleksandra Riazantseva ж 1989 Україна Оdessa  
455 Роман Корбутяк ч 1983 Україна Kyiv  
456 Олег Артюх ч 1983 Україна Київ #ArtamonovTeam
458 Юлiя Грехньова ж 1994 Україна Харкiв  
459 Роман Гасинець ч 1977 Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
460 Дина Костовская ж 1977 Україна Киев Salomon Running Club Ukraine
461 Олексадр Ребдєв ч 1977 Україна Житомир  
462 Ігор Пліса ч 1984 Україна Київ Kinosura
463 Андрій Іваницький ч 1967 Україна Dnipro  
465 Дар'я Ляшенко ж 1993 Україна Київ KM running club
466 Олександр Радченко ч 1990 Україна Киев Kievkayaks
467 Олег Сторожук ч 1974 Україна Киев KM Running Club
468 Юрій Старик ч 1977 Україна Київ  
469 Тетяна Самоброд ж 1985 Україна Київ  
470 Раміна Дадашева ж 1985 Україна Lviv  
471 Сергій Кушнір ч 1971 Україна Київ Lebedev Run
472 Назар Микитинський ч 1983 Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
473 Владислав Федоров ч 1985 Україна Київ  
474 Олександр Мельничук ч 1986 Україна Харьков  
475 Сергій Калин ч 1987 Україна Херсон Херсонський біговий клуб
476 Дмитро Ядов ч 1982 Україна Київ  
477 Віталій Павлівський ч 1976 Україна Червоноград SC StartUp
479 Сергей Корж ч 1974 Україна Херсон КСО Суворовец
480 Drozdov Anatoliy ч 1972 Україна Kiev RunBaseKiev
481 Тетяна Шелковська ж 1988 Україна Миколаів  
482 Олександр Коваль ч 1984 Україна Київ  
483 Nataliia Serhiienko ж 1981 Україна Kyiv Serhiienko Family Team
484 Метью Мозінго ч 1981 США Вінниця  
485 Дмитро Левченко ч 1987 Україна Київ SYNERGY
486 Олег Тодер ч 1996 Україна Київ  
487 Рустам Голярник ч 1987 Україна Бровари "Вільні люди" ("Free People")
488 Євген Лата ч 1991 Україна Одеса  
489 Amy McGoldrick ж 1974 США Chicago Peace Corps Ukraine
490 Олексій Корольов ч 1981 Україна Київ  
491 Олександр Загібалов ч 1979 Україна Одесса  
492 Іван Самойленко ч 1986 Україна Нова Каховка  
493 Андрій Рибак ч 1979 Україна Херсон  
494 Денис Слюсарь ч 1982 Україна Раденск  
495 Андрій Пугач ч 1981 Україна Odesa I love Super Sport
496 Віталій Чумак ч 1988 Україна Київ  
497 Костянтин Коваль ч 1983 Україна Одеса Артроз-Одеса
498 Ігор Пальоха ч 1983 Україна Київ  
499 Юрій Свістяк ч 1989 Україна Одеса ВМС
500 Роман Рудьков ч 1986 Україна Kyiv Salomon Running Club
501 Марк Іванченко ч 1994 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club
502 Олег Цапенко ч 1990 Україна Богуслав  
503 Сергій Волошин ч 1982 Україна Первомайськ Миколаївська область CrazyForce
504 Жорж Левченко ч 1992 Україна Одесса  
505 Юрій Гаврилов ч 1988 Україна Гола Пристань Kherson running club
506 Алексей Буженко ч 1988 Україна Голая Пристань Херсонской беговой клуб
507 Марина Хміль ж 1988 Україна Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine
508 Володимир Попенко ч 1956 Україна Київ  
509 Тимур Медведев ч 1988 Україна Херсон  
510 Tymofii Vlasov ч 1988 Україна Киев Duck's bastards
511 Наташа Киселівська ж 1980 Україна Вишневе Run Base Kyiv
512 Александр Липа ч 1970 Україна Каховка Гармония
513 Наталия Липа ж 1972 Україна Каховка Гармония
514 Johan Chytraeus ч 1979 Швеція Kherson city Swedish Vikings Run Club
515 Андрій Філін ч 1981 Україна Київ Орден святого Кросівка
516 Светлана Поглод ж 1985 Україна Каховка Гармония
517 Андрій Ювченко ч 1984 Україна Херсон  
518 Денис Олейник ч 1986 Україна kherson instar logistic
519 Oleksii Yermilov ч 1986 Україна Дніпро RunOk
520 Артем Артеменко ч 1981 Україна Херсон  
521 Аліса Діхтенко ж 1989 Україна Київ  
1000 Дмитрий Пшенишнюк ч 1984 Україна Одесса нет клуба