Учасники

Учасники Ice Trail (16 лютого 2019)

Номер Ім'я Стать Рік Країна Місто Клуб
2 Сергій Співак ч 1985 Україна Київ  
3 Artem Verhun ч 1984 Україна Киев  
4 Ольга Брусенцева ж 1978 Україна Херсон Херсонський біговий клуб
5 Oleksandr Serhiienko ч 1981 Україна Kyiv Serhiienko Family Team
6 Олег Пашин ч 1985 Україна Київ Сармат
7 Dmytro Boliak ч 1987 Україна Ternopil  
8 Olena Olena ж 1987 Україна Kiev  
9 Nataliia Filatova ж 1985 Україна Київ Endurance School
11 Ігор Нелін ч 1983 Україна Київ Putin-Huylo
12 Павло Бойко ч 1981 Україна Чернівці  
13 Сергій Шуклін ч 1991 Україна Слов'янськ NB TopRunners
14 Артур Ковальчук ч 1984 Україна Київ  
15 Василь Черевичний ч 1977 Україна Київ #побігли, Squad UA Runners
16 Anton Krupnov ч 1983 Україна Київ  
18 Виталий Степанчук ч 1983 Україна Софиевская Борщаговка Nike+ Run Club
19 Корж Андрій ч 1969 Україна kyiv  
20 Valeriia Spodarenko ж 1985 Україна Kryvyi Rih Орден Святого Кросівка
21 Олексій Шкуренко ч 1988 Україна Київ Nike+ Run Club
22 Андрій Філін ч 1981 Україна Київ Орден святого Кросівка
23 Антон Слободянюк ч 1983 Україна Київ Nike+ Run Club
24 Павло Ратушний ч 1979 Україна м. Богуслав  
26 Богдан Ляшенко ч 1980 Україна Київ ПУШЕБ,United Athletes
27 Євген Зубков ч 1991 Україна Кривий Ріг  
28 Юрій Мотрич ч 1985 Україна Богуслав  
30 Руслан Бондаренко ч 1979 Україна с. Нові Петрівці Орден Святого Кросівка/ Salomon Running Club
44 Яків Філіпов ч 1981 Україна Чернівці Rain
51 Sergii Khrapko ч 1980 Україна Київ  
52 Oleksandr Slipets ч 1984 Україна Kiev RunBaseKyiv | Forward
53 Kyrylo Polinchuk ч 1989 Україна Київ  
54 Назар Микитинський ч 1983 Україна Львів  
55 Дмитро Якимов ч 1991 Україна Дніпро MC RunOk
56 Oleksii Redkin ч 1984 Україна Киев Squad UA Runners
57 Kostiantyn Bidiuk ч 1975 Україна Полтава  
58 Евгений Марченко ч 1984 Україна Житомир  
59 Oleksii Herashchenko ч 1984 Україна Kyiv  
61 Вадим Геч ч 1993 Україна Київ  
62 Oleksandr Bendas ч 1977 Україна Київ Run2goal
63 Михайло Сидоренко ч 1972 Україна Біла Церква КЛБ "Білоцерківський марафон"
64 Александр Бажин ч 1981 Україна Одесса I Love Supersport Odessa
65 Олег Хомицький ч 1991 Україна Одеса I LOVE SUPERSPORT Odessa
66 Павло М'ясников ч 1978 Україна Первомайський Стайер Атлон
67 Тетяна Анпілогова ж 1973 Україна Первомайський Стайер Атлон
68 Ростислав Лісовий ч 1986 Україна Київ Closer
69 Andrii Bogai ч 1987 Україна Ternopil  
70 Дмитро Редька ч 1991 Україна Kiev  
71 Андрій Кисіль ч 1983 Україна Київ  
72 Andrii Kurshatsov ч 1977 Україна Kharkiv Kharkiv Road Runners
73 Едуард Бондаренко ч 1985 Україна Хмельницький  
75 Andrii Shymko ч 1996 Україна Kryvyi Rih  
76 Илья Мельников ч 1983 Україна Киев  
77 Дарія Боднар ж 1984 Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
78 Руслан Тищенко ч 1982 Україна Черкаси  
79 Алексей Удовенко ч 1987 Україна Киев  
80 Oleksii Krasnikov ч 1994 Україна Kiev  
81 Муштай Вероника ж 1983 Україна Киев  
82 Maksym Tymoshchuk ч 1987 Україна Львів Easy runner/гопца-дрипца
83 Ірина Яворська ж 1987 Україна Запоріжжя  
84 Eduard Klymenko ч 1989 Україна Николаев  
85 Dmytro Kravchenko ч 1983 Україна Днепр DneprRun
86 Денис Соколов ч 1993 Україна Одеса  
88 Usenko Andrii ч 1986 Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
89 Борис Самсонов ч 1977 Україна Харьков KIT
90 Олег Мазуренко ч 1981 Україна Одесса  
91 Даша Гермаш ж 1983 Україна Київ Nike + Run Club
92 Юлія Царенко ж 1974 Україна Київ Орден Святого Кроссовка
93 Торстен Освальд ч 1970 Germany Киев KM Running Club
96 Olena Yatsuk ж 1984 Україна Lutsk SKLuchesk
97 Роман Рудьков ч 1986 Україна Kyiv Salomon Running Club
98 Maksym Hauptman ч 1979 Україна Харкiв  
99 Олег Сурженко ч 1980 Україна Київ  
100 Євгеній Щербак ч 1990 Україна Bila Tserkva Lynx_team
101 Kyrylo Kudinov ч 1980 Україна Irpin city Noname
102 Василь Плиска ч 1977 Україна Kyiv  
103 Наталія Молдавська ж 1987 Україна Одеса  
104 Iгор Вегеря ч 1981 Україна Київ  
105 Vitalii Shulga ч 1987 Україна Dnipro  
106 Anatolii Kryvosheiev ч 1986 Україна Kyiv  
107 Yuliia Lampeka ж 1995 Україна Ужгород Uzhhorod Running club
108 Олексій Борисенко ч 1982 Україна Київ Гірськолижний клуб "КИЇВ"
109 Сергій Колода ч 1986 Україна Бахмач  
110 Ірина Циркун ж 1988 Україна Одеса  
111 Максим Зимич ч 1979 Україна Zhytomyr  
113 Володимир Сковородка ч 1986 Україна Київ FCC Ukraine
114 Polina Zakharova ж 1994 Україна Киев Endurance School
115 Пилип Доценко ч 1991 Україна Київ  
116 Игорь Губенко ч 1978 Україна Запорожье Sigma Run
117 Владимир Турубаров ч 1981 Україна Запорожье Classic Gym
118 Роман Жураківський ч 1981 Україна Київ Ура-Свої
119 Сергій Борков ч 1989 Україна Ківерці Інтер-Атлетика
120 Александр Демидчук ч 1986 Україна Одеса Nike+ Run Club Odessa
121 Евгений Герасименко ч 1979 Україна Киев  
122 Євген Нестерець ч 1988 Україна Київ Орден Святого Кроссовка
123 Александр Волков ч 1976 Україна Южноукраинск  
124 Андрей Коломоец ч 1983 Україна Днепр UA Runners
125 Віталій Криштоп ч 1990 Україна Суми  
127 Любомир Поруцький ч 1992 Україна Житомир  
128 Ігор Андрусенко ч 1985 Україна Чернігів  
130 Serhii Popov ч 1980 Україна Kyiv Salomon Running Club Ukraine